Eroluv.Com - Info eroluv.com

eroluv receives about 3,200 unique visitors and 61,120 (19.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $25.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $19,653.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eroluv.com is ranked number 105,256 in the world and 0.00064% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 208.94.232.111.

About - eroluv.com

How popular is eroluv.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
96,000
Daily Pageviews:
61,120 (19.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
105,256 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00064% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.0%18.1%76735
Germany 7.9%5.6%44957
Spain 7.2%4.8%38106
Hungary 5.7%5.4%8434
France 4.4%8.0%49012
Canada 3.1%0.5%81355
United Kingdom 2.5%1.6%123351

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
eroluv.com
97.81%99.02%14
OTHER
0%0.98%0

How fast does eroluv.com load?

Average Load Time:
(519 ms) 93 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
129
Total Backlinks:
  30,457
Follow Links:
  23,630
Nofollow Links:
  6,827
Referring Domains:
  146
Referring IPs:
  143

Competitive Data

SEMrush eroluv.com
Domain:
  eroluv.com
Rank:
  41,197
Organic Keywords:
  8,736
Organic Traffic:
  27,262
Organic Cost:
  $6,932.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is eroluv.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Google +:
  40
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12,941
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much eroluv.com can earn?

Website Value:
$19,653.19
Daily Revenue:
$25.60
Monthly Revenue:
$768.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,344.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is eroluv.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.94.232.111
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.94.232.111

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Ron Harris Studio and 9 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Michelle7-E***a and 76 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
The most darin…human spirit. and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Er***a-Archives.com renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
A Pretty Girl…***y *** and 6 others render only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .
March 29, 2016 and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Leave a Comment and 13 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Next → and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
ALL MODELS WER…E PHOTOGRAPHED renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
EROLUV.COM IS…THER WEBSITES. and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Contact Us and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.eroluv.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
http://www.eroluv.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
http://www.eroluv.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-spamfree/js/wpsfv2-js.php
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.eroluv.com/wp-content/themes/my***s/style.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="s" type="text" name="s"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ero…com/***y-babes">Babes</a> and 73 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ero…s.html#respond">Leave a Comment</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.eroluv.com/page/2">2</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.eroluv.com/feed" class="l">RSS</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 68.6KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://www.eroluv.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3 could save 61.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.eroluv.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1 could save 4KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://www.eroluv.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/postratings-js.js?ver=1.83 could save 2.5KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.eroluv.com/js/upbutton.js could save 842B (55% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.38 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (43% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.eroluv.com/images/arrows4.png could save 1.9KiB (43% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to eroluv.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 29 Mar 2016 22:56:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX eroluv.com 21
A 208.94.232.111 21
SOA 21
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1503241
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 21
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 21

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-12-13
Domain Age:
9 years 3 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: eroluv.com
Registry Domain ID: 709117352_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-16T17:52:45.0Z
Creation Date: 2006-12-13T21:31:43.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-12-13T21:31:43.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.kwikdns.com
Name Server: ns2.kwikdns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-03-29T22:56:34.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EROLUV.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-dec-2015
Creation Date: 13-dec-2006
Expiration Date: 13-dec-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 29 Mar 2016 22:56:21 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 116 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

en-nls.com
1 secs
atelliefotografia.com.br
7 secs
javmovie.biz
12 secs
amory.pl
26 secs
justynastudio.com
37 secs
keeprewarding.com
43 secs
stolengals.com
51 secs
clubseventeen.net
56 secs
maisacao.com
1 min
forexking.biz
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eroluv.com widget