Eroluv.Com - Info

eroluv receives about 6,904 unique visitors and 71,798 (10.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $55.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $91,987.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eroluv.com is ranked number 70,560 in the world and 0.0015% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 208.94.232.111.

About - Eroluv.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$91,987.78
Daily Revenue:
$55.23
Monthly Revenue:
$1,656.90
Yearly Revenue:
$20,158.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,904
Monthly Unique Visitors:
207,120
Daily Pageviews:
71,798 (10.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
70,560 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0015% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
311
Average Load Time:
(790 ms) 79 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.5%36.7%48891
Germany 8.3%11.6%31100
Australia 6.9%4.4%21166
Spain 4.6%0.8%57732
Canada 4.1%4.7%38296
Italy 3.7%4.6%40704
Japan 3.6%5.4%72286
Lithuania 2.7%3.4%4508
Turkey 1.8%4.7%56031

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
eroluv.com
97.51%99.48%6.3
e***massage.eroluv.com
3.01%0.52%1.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
71,700
Google Indexed Pages:
1,310
Yahoo Backlinks:
73,144
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,353
Bing Backlinks:
72,177
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,318

Domain Overview

SEMrush eroluv.com
Domain:
  eroluv.com
Rank:
  32042
Organic Keywords:
  1,303
Organic Traffic:
  41,950
Organic Cost:
  $6,552.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  38
Facebook shares:
  142
Facebook comments:
  19
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  6
Facebook total:
  199
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  40
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  11,443
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  3

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
208.94.232.111
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.94.232.111

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 08 Jun 2015 17:19:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Pingback: http://www.eroluv.com/xmlrpc.php

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.94.232.111 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1503241
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX eroluv.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-12-13
Domain Age:
8 years 5 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EROLUV.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-mar-2015
Creation Date: 13-dec-2006
Expiration Date: 13-dec-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 08 Jun 2015 17:19:21 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eroluv.com widget
Last update was 53 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.